Buka Puasa

20120724-202608.jpg

Yak ini dia menu buka puasa gw hari ini. Semua ini ide Yudis. Kita pergi ke pvj cuma pengen ke carrefournya buat beli ginian.

Nasi goreng + telor = rp 6500
aqua = rp 990
donat ubi talas = rp 2000
donat kentang = rp 2000
TOTAL = rp 11500

Nasi gorengnya enak dan banyak. Donat ubi sama kentangnya juga enak banget ternyata. Dan… Percaya gak percaya, gw kenyang aja loh makan ginian

Advertisements

leave your steps...

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s